+385 (0)91 5980 522
+385 (0)91 7870 725

info@uhat.hr

Registar članova UHAT-a

  IME PREZIME PRISTUP ISTUPANJE KLUB
           
1. Dražen Davidović 22.5 2016.   Slavonija Osijek
2. Ivan Desić 22. 5 2016.   Moslavina Kutina
3. Ljiljana Čulibrk 22.5 2016.   Agram Zagreb
4. Ana Guštin-Dragojević 22. 5 2016.   Ka Tim Karlovac
5. Luka Aračić 2. 6 2016.   Mladost Zagreb
6. Milan Mandić 5. 3 2017.   Mk Festina Lente Zadar
7. Tomislav Saratlija 1. 6 2016.   Ašk Zadar
8. Damjan Sedić 22. 5 2016.   Dinamo Zagreb
9. Marin Cikatić 19. 7 2016.   Hajduk Split
10. Dražen Lasić 22. 8 2016.   Ak Sveti Ante Knin
11. Ivan Akrap 19. 7 2016.   Hajduk Split
12. Predrag Saratlija 22. 5 2016.   Ašk Zadar
13. Katija Kovačević 19. 7 2016.   Hajduk Split
14. Blažo Janković 22. 5 2016.   Samobor
15. Dejan Dokleja 2. 6 2016.   Međimurje Čakovec
16. Matija Jakopović 22. 5 2016.   Agram Zagreb
17. Marko Katalinić 20. 1 2017.   Agram Zagreb
18. Duško Jeremić 12. 1 2017.   Slavonija Osijek
19. Zvonimir Iveković 12. 12 2016.   Bjelovar
20. Tomislav Žluticky-Iveković 12. 12 2016.   Bjelovar
21. Antonija Žalac 5. 6 2016.   Agram Zagreb
22. Igor Čordaš 3. 11 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
23. Siniša Cik 5. 6 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
24. Hrvoj Cik 22. 5 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
25. Dubravko Brdovčak 6. 6 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
26. Marinko Šipoš 17. 6 2016.   Sloboda Varaždin
27. Damir Pascuttini 17. 6 2016.   Sloboda Varaždin
28. Nenad Pavliček 17.6 2016.   Sloboda Varaždin
29. Srećko Opašić 29. 6 2016.   Dinamo Zagreb
30. Mladen Katalinić 7. 6 2016.   Agram Zagreb
31. Jasmina Katalinić 7. 6 2016.   Agram Zagreb
32. Dijana Ivetić 3. 6 2016.   Istra pula
33. Ivan Domislović 22. 5 2016.   Sloboda Varaždin
34. Marko Mastelić 27. 9 2016.   Ask Split
35. Tonći Rubić 17. 10 2016.   Ask Split
36. Sandra Šarić 22. 5 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
37. Ivica Šola 22. 5 2016.   Ašk Zadar
38. Viktor Bankin 22. 5 2016.   Zagreb- Ulix
39. Ivica Nekić 1. 6 2016.   Benkovac
40. Dario Ivković 1. 6 2016.   Benkovac
41. Slaven Brkljačić 18. 9 2017.   Kvarner
42. Tijana Pavičić 27. 5 2017.   Liburnija
43. Andrija Pavičić 27. 5 2017.   Liburnija
44. Saša Šešum 27. 5 2017.   Slavonija Osijek
45. Franjo Gavranović 1. 8 2017.   Mk Velika Gorica
46. Tina Šimek 1. 8 2017.   Mk Velika Gorica
47. Dragutin Palčić 27. 5 2017.   Križevci
48. Jasna Bolić 28. 5 2017.   Istra pula
49. Goran Grd 10.9.2017.   Dinamo Zagreb
50. Sandra   Ivanović 2.12.2017.   Nova Gradiška
51. Božidar Bogojević 2.12.2017.   Liburnija
52. Ana Matijević 4.4.2018.   Ak Zaprešić
53. Barbara Belušić 15.5.2018.   Istra
54. Pavlina Miljković 15.5.2018.   Istra
55. Perica Korica 01.09.2018.   Olympionik Zadar
56. Vulić Nikolina 01.09.2018.   Olympionik Zadar
57. Stjepko Vodanović 02.10.2018.   Ak Sveti Marko
58. Larysa Sereda 02.10.2018.   Ak Sveti Marko
59. Petro Sereda 02.10.2018.   Ak Sveti Marko